Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
OuroDec 191,452.251,457.751,446.25-4.85-0.33%
CobreDec 192.6542.6832.645-0.010-0.38%
Café Contrato CDec 19105.55107.45105.20-0.45-0.42%
Petróleo BrentJan 2062.2362.8461.91+0.05+0.08%
Açúcar Londres332.90335.80332.400.000.00%
PrataDec 1916.70716.87216.617-0.095-0.57%
Crédito CarbonoDec 1923.9825.3423.86-0.93-3.73%