Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
OuroDec 171,313.731,314.461,310.19+2.93+0.22%
CobreDec 172.9692.9832.9590.0000.00%
Café Contrato CDec 17135.88140.38134.57-4.44-3.16%
Petróleo BrentNov 1755.2355.8955.14-0.25-0.45%
Açúcar Londres376.90383.40374.40+7.70+2.09%
PrataDec 1717.31617.33917.176+0.160+0.93%
Crédito CarbonoDec 176.737.056.71-0.22-3.17%