Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
OuroJun 181,325.801,333.701,324.50-7.20-0.54%
CobreMay 183.1523.1543.116+0.010+0.32%
Café Contrato CJul 18120.62120.72120.53+0.20+0.17%
Petróleo BrentJun 1873.8874.1873.64+0.02+0.03%
Açúcar Londres324.50331.60322.60-4.70-1.43%
PrataMay 1816.55516.71016.550-0.148-0.89%
Crédito CarbonoDec 1812.8913.1512.59-0.16-1.23%