Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
OuroAug 181,223.301,228.301,222.30-4.60-0.37%
CobreSep 182.7462.7792.740-0.018-0.65%
Café Contrato CSep 18108.08109.03107.53-1.04-0.95%
Petróleo BrentSep 1872.6973.0772.69-0.21-0.29%
Açúcar Londres322.10326.20321.70-4.20-1.29%
PrataSep 1815.45515.59015.445-0.119-0.76%
Crédito CarbonoDec 1816.0816.1115.80+0.15+0.94%