Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
OuroDec 171,293.321,294.501,286.00+1.72+0.13%
CobreSep 172.9702.9852.931+0.030+1.04%
Café Contrato CDec 17132.38132.52131.97+0.68+0.52%
Petróleo BrentOct 1752.4952.8052.41-0.23-0.44%
Açúcar Londres370.60375.00365.901.000.27%
PrataSep 1717.01817.04216.829+0.018+0.11%
Crédito CarbonoDec 175.825.885.730.010.17%