Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
OuroFeb 181,257.001,258.101,255.20-0.10-0.01%
CobreMar 183.0813.0823.063+0.007+0.23%
Café Contrato CMar 18120.22121.28119.83+0.14+0.12%
Petróleo BrentFeb 1863.3563.4263.27+0.04+0.06%
Açúcar Londres361.50365.30361.30-2.40-0.66%
PrataMar 1815.94015.95515.920+0.006+0.04%
Crédito CarbonoMar 187.077.207.02-0.07-0.98%