Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
OuroDec 171,283.981,284.281,282.73+3.08+0.24%
CobreDec 173.1883.1883.182+0.003+0.09%
Café Contrato CDec 17124.40126.47123.90-0.77-0.62%
Petróleo BrentDec 1757.4257.4457.33+0.09+0.16%
Açúcar Londres368.80373.00365.800.000.00%
PrataDec 1717.11017.12317.084+0.035+0.20%
Crédito CarbonoDec 177.577.807.450.000.00%