Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
OuroJun 181,301.201,307.201,299.40-3.20-0.25%
CobreJul 183.0773.1173.070-0.019-0.61%
Café Contrato CJul 18120.58120.67119.120.000.00%
Petróleo BrentAug 1876.4776.4776.470.000.00%
Açúcar Londres330.20332.00323.70+3.50+1.07%
PrataJul 1816.52016.74016.500-0.167-1.00%
Crédito CarbonoDec 1815.2515.4014.85-0.05-0.33%