Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
OuroAug 181,270.401,270.701,269.50+0.50+0.04%
CobreJul 183.0433.0433.038+0.004+0.13%
Café Contrato CSep 18116.78117.10116.08+0.36+0.31%
Petróleo BrentAug 1874.2874.3174.19+0.11+0.15%
Açúcar Londres338.80341.40337.50-3.20-0.94%
PrataJul 1816.29016.29516.280+0.010+0.06%
Crédito CarbonoDec 1814.2414.6914.22-0.36-2.47%