Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
OuroFeb 181,339.801,342.001,339.20+3.10+0.23%
CobreMar 183.1313.1323.115+0.012+0.38%
Café Contrato CMar 18120.88122.33120.53-1.50-1.23%
Petróleo BrentMar 1869.8970.0069.81-0.02-0.03%
Açúcar Londres352.00355.00351.20-0.90-0.26%
PrataMar 1817.01517.07516.985+0.102+0.60%
Crédito CarbonoMar 188.738.798.54-0.01-0.11%