Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
OuroDec 191,511.251,514.201,509.65-4.45-0.29%
CobreSep 192.5772.5832.577-0.002-0.08%
Café Contrato CDec 1996.4397.6595.55+1.18+1.24%
Petróleo BrentOct 1960.4960.6660.38+0.10+0.17%
Açúcar Londres307.90310.30307.600.000.00%
PrataSep 1917.05817.12817.052-0.093-0.54%
Crédito CarbonoDec 1926.0526.7326.02-0.15-0.57%