Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
OuroDec 171,291.691,295.061,290.35-4.81-0.37%
CobreDec 173.0623.0833.050-0.005-0.16%
Café Contrato CMar 18123.55123.60123.33-3.70-2.91%
Petróleo BrentJan 1862.4462.7062.36-0.28-0.45%
Açúcar Londres393.80396.50392.90-0.10-0.03%
PrataDec 1717.17617.30217.118-0.197-1.13%
Crédito CarbonoDec 177.487.597.42-0.02-0.27%