Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
OuroApr 201,644.451,648.151,636.60-5.55-0.34%
CobreMay 202.5782.5832.563+0.010+0.39%
Café Contrato CMay 20108.30108.88105.08+1.40+1.31%
Petróleo BrentMay 2054.5354.7754.27+0.27+0.50%
Açúcar Londres412.70418.60412.200.000.00%
PrataMar 2018.05218.15217.948-0.139-0.76%
Crédito CarbonoDec 2024.1624.8324.14-0.36-1.47%