Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
OuroFeb 201,559.051,562.651,558.05-6.35-0.41%
CobreMar 202.7182.7362.716-0.008-0.29%
Café Contrato CMar 20112.15113.70110.68+1.15+1.04%
Petróleo BrentMar 2062.2262.4761.94+0.18+0.29%
Açúcar Londres403.80411.50403.200.000.00%
PrataMar 2017.79717.81217.742-0.032-0.18%
Crédito CarbonoDec 2024.7024.8624.62-0.03-0.12%