Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
OuroDec 191,493.351,497.701,488.25-4.95-0.33%
CobreDec 192.6432.6442.585+0.045+1.75%
Café Contrato CDec 1995.8096.2092.58+2.90+3.12%
Petróleo BrentDec 1959.2960.2759.01-0.62-1.03%
Açúcar Londres335.90340.00333.000.000.00%
PrataDec 1917.57017.61717.427-0.042-0.24%
Crédito CarbonoDec 1925.8626.1225.32-0.18-0.69%