Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
OuroFeb 201,557.351,562.651,557.25-8.05-0.51%
CobreMar 202.7242.7362.716-0.002-0.07%
Café Contrato CMar 20112.15113.70110.68+1.15+1.04%
Petróleo BrentMar 2062.2362.4761.94+0.19+0.31%
Açúcar Londres403.80411.50403.200.000.00%
PrataMar 2017.76717.81217.742-0.062-0.35%
Crédito CarbonoDec 2024.7324.8624.620.000.00%