Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
OuroApr 191,310.351,314.651,306.55+3.05+0.23%
CobreMay 192.8502.9142.847-0.056-1.93%
Café Contrato CMay 1994.3095.5093.75-0.50-0.53%
Petróleo BrentMay 1966.6567.9766.53-1.21-1.78%
Açúcar Londres335.20338.80335.00-2.80-0.83%
PrataMay 1915.38315.54715.367-0.054-0.35%
Crédito CarbonoDec 1920.8021.2820.65-0.10-0.48%