Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
OuroDec 191,511.351,514.201,509.65-4.35-0.29%
CobreSep 192.5782.5832.577-0.001-0.04%
Café Contrato CDec 1996.4397.6595.55+1.18+1.24%
Petróleo BrentOct 1960.5060.6660.38+0.11+0.18%
Açúcar Londres307.90310.30307.600.000.00%
PrataSep 1917.06217.12817.052-0.089-0.52%
Crédito CarbonoDec 1926.0526.7326.02-0.15-0.57%