Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
OuroJun 191,275.801,277.651,275.35-1.50-0.12%
CobreJul 192.7332.7352.727+0.004+0.15%
Café Contrato CJul 1989.3890.6089.15+0.38+0.43%
Petróleo BrentJul 1972.2272.2571.95+0.14+0.19%
Açúcar Londres323.20325.90322.20+1.70+0.53%
PrataJul 1914.42214.45714.418-0.023-0.16%
Crédito CarbonoDec 1925.2125.5524.77+0.23+0.92%