Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Arroz em CascaSep 2216.15316.44316.103-0.267-1.63%
Farelo de Soja EUADec 22378.65389.55375.25-28.05-6.90%
Aveia468.70509.60461.80-42.50-8.31%
MilhoSep 22590.25614.88583.00-37.75-6.01%
TrigoSep 22805.00850.00804.60-79.00-8.94%
Café Contrato CSep 22220.65225.90220.23-4.00-1.78%
Açúcar NY nº11Oct 2217.8118.2917.71-0.26-1.44%
Óleo de SojaDec 2257.3861.2757.33-7.08-10.98%
SojaAug 221,443.751,495.001,431.75-66.00-4.37%