Contrato Exp Último Prévio Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Alumínio1,789.751,794.501,795.501,788.25-4.75-0.26%
Chumbo1,960.751,965.251,964.251,957.25-4.50-0.23%
Cobre6,003.006,027.006,020.756,001.25-24.00-0.40%
Estanho17,075.0017,065.0017,115.0017,065.00+10.00+0.06%
Níquel13,335.0013,385.0013,375.0013,312.50-50.00-0.37%
Zinco2,326.752,354.502,356.752,326.75-27.75-1.18%