Contrato Exp Último Prévio Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Alumínio1,925.501,934.751,935.751,918.25-9.25-0.48%
Chumbo1,954.751,948.251,955.251,928.75+6.50+0.33%
Cobre6,141.506,151.506,158.256,078.50-10.00-0.16%
Estanho19,377.5019,447.5019,447.5019,337.50-70.00-0.36%
Níquel11,037.5010,860.0011,057.5010,757.50+177.50+1.63%
Zinco2,537.752,575.502,571.502,514.75-37.75-1.47%