Contrato Exp Último Prévio Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Alumínio1,881.751,903.751,912.751,880.25-22.00-1.16%
Chumbo2,028.502,048.752,057.502,026.50-20.25-0.99%
Cobre6,324.506,437.006,447.006,316.50-112.50-1.75%
Estanho21,435.0021,467.5021,585.0021,375.00-32.50-0.15%
Níquel12,945.0013,027.5013,072.5012,907.50-82.50-0.63%
Zinco2,809.002,836.752,860.502,806.75-27.75-0.98%