Contrato Exp Último Prévio Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Alumínio2,018.752,023.002,029.752,018.50-4.25-0.21%
Chumbo2,032.252,036.752,039.252,031.75-4.50-0.22%
Cobre6,208.256,220.256,228.006,206.25-12.00-0.19%
Estanho19,137.5019,132.5019,137.5019,137.50+5.00+0.03%
Níquel12,350.0012,355.0012,420.0012,342.50-5.00-0.04%
Zinco2,655.002,663.002,662.752,648.75-8.00-0.30%