Contrato Exp Último Prévio Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Alumínio1,781.251,778.501,782.501,778.50+2.75+0.15%
Chumbo2,073.252,077.502,080.002,073.25-4.25-0.20%
Cobre5,726.755,730.005,733.505,723.50-3.25-0.06%
Estanho16,172.5016,217.5016,212.5016,142.50-45.00-0.28%
Níquel15,760.0015,770.0015,820.0015,752.50-10.00-0.06%
Zinco2,280.502,286.502,287.502,278.25-6.00-0.26%