Contrato Exp Último Prévio Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Alumínio2,234.502,226.752,237.002,191.50+7.75+0.35%
Chumbo2,323.502,307.502,332.002,303.00+16.00+0.69%
Cobre7,018.756,981.257,020.756,948.75+37.50+0.54%
Estanho21,142.5021,075.0021,142.5020,975.00+67.50+0.32%
Níquel14,187.5014,080.0014,217.5013,950.00+107.50+0.76%
Zinco3,188.003,218.503,231.753,156.50-30.50-0.95%