Contrato Exp Último Prévio Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Alumínio2,040.002,036.502,052.502,032.25+3.50+0.17%
Chumbo2,156.002,171.752,183.752,154.50-15.75-0.73%
Cobre6,146.256,183.006,214.006,132.00-36.75-0.59%
Estanho19,472.5019,560.0019,565.0019,470.00-87.50-0.45%
Níquel13,495.0013,665.0013,780.0013,470.00-170.00-1.24%
Zinco2,574.252,621.252,654.252,570.25-47.00-1.79%