Contrato Exp Último Prévio Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Alumínio1,736.001,729.001,742.501,723.25+7.00+0.40%
Chumbo2,174.252,186.502,214.002,171.00-12.25-0.56%
Cobre5,820.005,749.255,827.505,722.25+70.75+1.23%
Estanho16,937.5017,112.5017,147.5016,635.00-175.00-1.02%
Níquel16,217.5016,225.0016,475.0016,192.50-7.50-0.05%
Zinco2,454.002,431.502,474.002,420.50+22.50+0.93%