Contrato Exp Último Prévio Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Alumínio1,794.751,789.251,795.751,791.00+5.50+0.31%
Chumbo1,804.751,801.501,809.751,803.75+3.25+0.18%
Cobre6,046.756,034.256,052.756,033.25+12.50+0.21%
Estanho19,472.5019,445.0019,472.5019,470.00+27.50+0.14%
Níquel12,040.0011,987.5012,077.5012,000.00+52.50+0.44%
Zinco2,580.752,573.502,585.502,575.50+7.25+0.28%