Contrato Exp Último Prévio Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Alumínio2,204.502,162.752,215.502,157.00+41.75+1.93%
Chumbo2,605.252,612.752,638.502,602.00-7.50-0.29%
Cobre7,185.507,190.757,253.007,182.50-5.25-0.07%
Estanho21,760.0021,590.0021,772.5021,595.00+170.00+0.79%
Níquel13,675.0014,147.5014,237.5013,660.00-472.50-3.34%
Zinco3,568.503,579.503,592.753,567.25-11.00-0.31%