Contrato Último Var. %
Ouro1,766.30+0.14%
Café Contrato C220.65-1.78%
Petróleo WTI100.41+0.85%
Café Londres1,962.00-1.85%
Soja1,443.75-4.37%
Trigo805.00-8.94%
Milho590.25-6.01%