Contrato Último Var. %
Ouro1,223.30-0.37%
Café Contrato C108.08-0.95%
Petróleo WTI67.59-0.24%
Café Londres1,650.000.00%
Soja842.25+0.03%
Trigo494.250.00%
Milho347.50+0.22%