Contrato Último Var. %
Ouro1,325.80-0.54%
Café Contrato C120.62+0.17%
Petróleo WTI67.83+0.19%
Café Londres1,782.00+0.06%
Soja1,027.50+0.48%
Trigo475.50+0.53%
Milho383.00+0.42%