Contrato Último Var. %
Ouro1,225.30-0.17%
Café Contrato C122.35+4.10%
Petróleo WTI69.81+0.09%
Café Londres1,754.00+0.46%
Soja880.00-0.45%
Trigo515.25-0.24%
Milho372.75-0.27%