Contrato Último Var. %
Ouro1,644.35-0.34%
Café Contrato C108.30+1.31%
Petróleo WTI50.21+0.62%
Café Londres1,285.00+0.00%
Soja888.380.00%
Trigo533.88-0.90%
Milho375.62-0.17%