Contrato Último Var. %
Ouro1,275.80-0.12%
Café Contrato C89.38+0.43%
Petróleo WTI63.52+0.49%
Café Londres1,338.00+0.00%
Soja838.12+0.80%
Trigo483.62+0.62%
Milho393.88+1.42%