Contrato Último Var. %
Ouro1,558.95-0.41%
Café Contrato C112.15+1.04%
Petróleo WTI55.76+0.31%
Café Londres1,366.00+0.00%
Soja906.88-0.23%
Trigo577.62-0.41%
Milho391.88-0.28%