Contrato Último Var. %
Ouro1,242.30-0.41%
Café Contrato C102.25-1.78%
Petróleo WTI51.23-2.57%
Café Londres1,503.000.00%
Soja900.25-0.63%
Trigo530.00-0.93%
Milho384.50+0.39%