Contrato Último Var. %
Ouro1,310.35+0.23%
Café Contrato C94.30-0.53%
Petróleo WTI58.58-2.33%
Café Londres1,493.00-0.33%
Soja907.12-0.43%
Trigo470.88+0.83%
Milho379.62+0.96%