Contrato Último Var. %
Ouro1,511.25-0.29%
Café Contrato C96.43+1.24%
Petróleo WTI55.95+0.48%
Café Londres1,297.00+0.00%
Soja873.38+0.10%
Trigo463.38+0.11%
Milho364.12+0.34%