Contrato Último Var. %
Ouro1,493.35-0.33%
Café Contrato C95.80+3.12%
Petróleo WTI53.870.00%
Café Londres1,251.000.00%
Soja933.88+0.31%
Trigo530.75+1.10%
Milho390.62-1.11%