Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Café Contrato CSep 18108.08109.03107.53-1.04-0.95%
Petróleo WTISep 1867.5967.9667.59-0.16-0.24%
Boi GordoAug 18109.100109.125104.800+2.675+2.51%
SojaAug 18842.25844.50839.00+0.25+0.03%
TrigoSep 18494.25495.00491.750.000.00%
MilhoSep 18347.50347.75346.50+0.75+0.22%