Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Café Contrato CJul 18120.53120.72120.53+0.11+0.09%
Petróleo WTIJun 1867.7867.9867.50+0.08+0.12%
Boi GordoJun 18104.850106.675104.300-0.025-0.02%
SojaMay 181,027.501,028.251,020.50+4.90+0.48%
TrigoMay 18475.00476.75472.50+2.00+0.42%
MilhoMay 18382.75383.00380.50+1.35+0.35%