Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Café Contrato CMar 19105.45106.20102.65+3.05+2.98%
Petróleo WTIMar 1954.3154.3953.58+0.27+0.50%
Boi GordoFeb 19126.662127.950124.275-0.438-0.34%
SojaMar 19915.00916.25915.000.000.00%
TrigoMar 19517.00518.00517.000.000.00%
MilhoMar 19380.50382.88377.88-0.38-0.10%