Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Café Contrato CDec 18122.35122.90117.08+4.82+4.10%
Petróleo WTINov 1869.8270.0069.73+0.07+0.10%
Boi GordoDec 18117.575118.150116.100-0.200-0.17%
SojaNov 18880.25884.00878.75-3.75-0.42%
TrigoDec 18515.25516.50514.75-1.25-0.24%
MilhoDec 18372.75373.75372.25-1.00-0.27%