Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Café Contrato CMar 18117.80122.20117.78-3.92-3.22%
Petróleo WTIMar 1861.6461.9860.88+0.30+0.49%
Boi GordoApr 18127.775127.875123.425+0.525+0.41%
SojaMar 181,021.251,028.251,013.00-3.15-0.31%
TrigoMar 18458.00464.50456.75-4.00-0.87%
MilhoMar 18367.25368.50366.50-0.95-0.26%