Contrato Exp Máx. Mín.
Petróleo WTIJan 1952.9550.84
Boi GordoFeb 19123.275120.475
SojaJan 19910.12900.00
TrigoMar 19537.62527.75
MilhoMar 19387.50383.00
Arroz em CascaJan 1910.64010.380
Farelo de Soja EUAJan 19310.35307.30