Contrato Exp Máx. Mín.
Petróleo WTIJul 1870.8067.42
Boi GordoAug 18102.300102.300
SojaJul 181,044.001,035.50
TrigoJul 18544.75528.75
MilhoJul 18406.50403.25
Arroz em CascaJul 1811.61011.268
Farelo de Soja EUAJul 18381.60377.00