Contrato Exp Máx. Mín.
Petróleo WTIMay 1960.0758.45
Boi GordoApr 19130.450128.188
SojaMay 19911.88906.12
TrigoMay 19473.62464.00
MilhoMay 19380.38375.50
Arroz em CascaMay 1911.14011.048
Farelo de Soja EUAMay 19316.35314.55