Contrato Exp Máx. Mín.
Petróleo WTINov 1870.0069.73
Boi GordoDec 18118.150116.100
SojaNov 18884.00878.75
TrigoDec 18516.50514.75
MilhoDec 18373.75372.25
Arroz em CascaNov 1810.91010.868
Farelo de Soja EUADec 18323.40322.10