Contrato Exp Máx. Mín.
Petróleo WTISep 1867.9667.59
Boi GordoAug 18109.125104.800
SojaAug 18844.50839.00
TrigoSep 18495.00491.75
MilhoSep 18347.75346.50
Arroz em CascaSep 1811.85811.798
Farelo de Soja EUAAug 18329.50327.60