Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
OuroDec 264,010.004,048.153,989.40-50.40-1.24%
CobreDec 266.50006.53006.3700+0.1000+1.56%
Café Contrato CDec 26306.00314.83305.27-6.45-2.06%
Petróleo BrentDec 26116.93117.42112.17+0.21+0.18%
Açúcar LondresNov 26534.80542.20531.50+0.90+0.17%
PrataDec 2653.96054.78053.080-1.050-1.90%
Crédito CarbonoDec 2686.2686.8085.55-0.21-0.24%