Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
OuroDec 264,028.374,032.953,991.57+20.47+0.51%
CobreDec 266.51136.52836.4688+0.0038+0.06%
Café Contrato CDec 26306.00314.83305.27-6.45-2.06%
Petróleo BrentJan 27110.08110.98109.25-1.62-1.45%
Açúcar LondresNov 26534.80542.20531.50+0.90+0.17%
PrataDec 2654.21554.47053.665+0.266+0.49%
Crédito CarbonoDec 2687.0987.2986.29+0.83+0.96%