Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
OuroDec 264,101.554,164.504,082.35-48.45-1.17%
CobreDec 266.41056.58086.4068-0.1690-2.57%
Café Contrato CDec 26316.65317.80308.38+5.35+1.72%
Petróleo BrentDec 26112.29112.54109.82+3.47+3.19%
Açúcar LondresNov 26543.70552.20541.10-3.40-0.62%
PrataDec 2655.90558.13555.840-1.805-3.13%
Crédito CarbonoDec 2685.1685.5085.06-0.75-0.87%