Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
OuroDec 264,028.224,038.574,001.80-10.18-0.25%
CobreDec 266.62356.63186.5410+0.0815+1.25%
Café Contrato CDec 26294.10302.95293.85-6.85-2.28%
Petróleo BrentJan 27110.10111.90109.52-0.64-0.58%
Açúcar LondresNov 26515.40529.70510.60-19.40-3.63%
PrataDec 2653.42054.29052.730-0.921-1.69%
Crédito CarbonoDec 2687.7288.4687.60-0.47-0.53%