Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
OuroDec 264,124.304,128.304,123.00+16.40+0.40%
CobreDec 266.62106.65856.6150-0.0390-0.59%
Café Contrato CDec 26296.75303.30292.73+4.05+1.38%
Petróleo BrentDec 26106.13106.97105.67+0.02+0.02%
Açúcar LondresNov 26554.90565.00553.800.000.00%
PrataDec 2655.69855.86355.670-0.183-0.33%
Crédito CarbonoDec 2686.9788.2486.620.000.00%