Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
OuroDec 264,049.724,082.404,047.00-1.88-0.05%
CobreDec 266.65136.69686.6370-0.0187-0.28%
Café Contrato CDec 26286.35292.65284.05-7.40-2.52%
Petróleo BrentJan 27110.26111.00110.12-1.38-1.24%
Açúcar LondresNov 26525.70530.70518.40+6.50+1.25%
PrataDec 2653.27554.44553.065-0.391-0.73%
Crédito CarbonoDec 2689.1089.3187.87+1.05+1.19%