Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
OuroDec 264,195.804,196.514,179.85+9.10+0.22%
CobreDec 266.57156.57426.5570+0.0115+0.18%
Café Contrato CDec 26305.55311.20300.52+10.75+3.65%
Petróleo BrentDec 26108.94109.34108.77-0.75-0.68%
Açúcar LondresNov 26554.90558.90547.700.000.00%
PrataDec 2657.49557.50056.938+0.355+0.62%
Crédito CarbonoDec 2685.4186.1084.850.000.00%