Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
OuroDec 264,193.104,193.904,191.00+23.00+0.55%
CobreDec 266.56986.57086.5625+0.0098+0.15%
Café Contrato CDec 26298.70298.85292.08+0.65+0.22%
Petróleo BrentDec 26105.69105.74104.95-0.37-0.35%
Açúcar LondresNov 26561.10561.80548.80+0.00+0.00%
PrataDec 2657.59857.65557.575+0.438+0.77%
Crédito CarbonoDec 2685.8786.8785.370.000.00%