Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
OuroDec 264,184.574,184.804,182.85+7.27+0.17%
CobreDec 266.73106.73306.7270+0.0010+0.01%
Café Contrato CDec 26293.20296.45290.25+2.60+0.89%
Petróleo BrentDec 26106.21106.36106.06-0.14-0.13%
Açúcar LondresNov 26561.90567.10549.60+0.00+0.00%
PrataDec 2659.38559.44359.370-0.145-0.24%
Crédito CarbonoDec 2688.1188.6587.010.000.00%