Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
OuroDec 264,142.654,174.724,130.10+0.05+0.00%
CobreDec 266.61636.64886.5283+0.0163+0.25%
Café Contrato CDec 26310.10318.15309.27-5.60-1.77%
Petróleo BrentDec 26109.02109.14108.91-0.08-0.07%
Açúcar LondresNov 26547.10552.80544.60+0.00+0.00%
PrataDec 2658.1458.7556.53+0.87+1.51%
Crédito CarbonoDec 2685.6685.8584.54+0.00+0.00%