Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
OuroDec 264,038.574,082.404,027.20-13.03-0.32%
CobreDec 266.59136.69686.5855-0.0802-1.20%
Café Contrato CDec 26287.60288.48286.52+0.85+0.30%
Petróleo BrentJan 27110.45111.00109.56-1.19-1.07%
Açúcar LondresNov 26525.70530.70518.40+6.50+1.25%
PrataDec 2652.76354.44552.540-0.903-1.68%
Crédito CarbonoDec 2688.2689.0188.14-0.84-0.94%