Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
OuroDec 264,051.404,084.104,041.10-23.20-0.57%
CobreDec 266.65786.66756.6395+0.0053+0.08%
Café Contrato CDec 26294.25302.95289.08-6.70-2.23%
Petróleo BrentJan 27111.73111.73107.87+2.32+2.12%
Açúcar LondresNov 26519.20523.50513.80+3.80+0.74%
PrataDec 2653.87554.59553.775-0.638-1.17%
Crédito CarbonoDec 2688.1388.2487.87+0.08+0.09%