Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
OuroDec 263,884.904,038.203,879.42-146.50-3.63%
CobreDec 266.51006.60006.4500-0.0900-1.41%
Café Contrato CDec 26287.15291.50283.23+1.70+0.60%
Petróleo BrentJan 27113.10114.28111.03+2.30+2.08%
Açúcar LondresNov 26516.30528.10515.00-11.30-2.14%
PrataDec 2649.14052.33048.900-3.250-6.20%
Crédito CarbonoDec 2689.1990.1588.83-0.01-0.01%