Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
OuroDec 264,106.504,164.504,106.45-43.50-1.05%
CobreDec 266.49026.58086.4895-0.0898-1.36%
Café Contrato CDec 26316.65317.80308.38+5.35+1.72%
Petróleo BrentDec 26110.63110.69109.82+1.81+1.66%
Açúcar LondresNov 26543.70552.20541.10-3.40-0.62%
PrataDec 2656.39858.13556.395-1.313-2.27%
Crédito CarbonoDec 2685.9186.6585.34+0.26+0.30%