Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
OuroDec 264,109.404,164.504,082.35-40.60-0.98%
CobreDec 266.43186.58086.4232-0.1483-2.25%
Café Contrato CDec 26316.65317.80308.38+5.35+1.72%
Petróleo BrentDec 26111.60111.78109.82+2.78+2.55%
Açúcar LondresNov 26543.70552.20541.10-3.40-0.62%
PrataDec 2656.10058.13555.840-1.610-2.79%
Crédito CarbonoDec 2685.4185.5085.06-0.50-0.58%