Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
OuroDec 264,159.654,159.654,157.30+0.15+0.00%
CobreDec 266.57656.57656.5765+0.0002+0.00%
Café Contrato CDec 26316.65317.80308.38+5.35+1.72%
Petróleo BrentDec 26109.96110.11109.83+0.16+0.15%
Açúcar LondresNov 26543.70552.20541.100.000.00%
PrataDec 2658.13358.13558.115+0.422+0.73%
Crédito CarbonoDec 2685.5186.6585.340.000.00%