Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
OuroDec 264,028.004,047.574,001.10-32.40-0.80%
CobreDec 266.44256.47736.3723+0.0445+0.70%
Café Contrato CDec 26311.40312.85302.33-4.75-1.50%
Petróleo BrentDec 26114.29114.70112.17+1.12+0.99%
Açúcar LondresNov 26533.90547.00533.00-9.80-1.80%
PrataDec 2653.92554.77553.545-1.082-1.97%
Crédito CarbonoDec 2686.2086.8086.15-0.27-0.31%