Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
OuroDec 264,076.424,082.404,076.20+24.82+0.61%
CobreDec 266.68056.69686.6755+0.0105+0.16%
Café Contrato CDec 26286.35292.65284.05-7.40-2.52%
Petróleo BrentJan 27110.72110.84110.29+0.21+0.19%
Açúcar LondresNov 26525.70530.70518.40+0.00+0.00%
PrataDec 2654.05354.26554.030+0.383+0.71%
Crédito CarbonoDec 2688.9589.3187.87+0.00+0.00%