Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
OuroDec 264,162.004,162.004,160.30+1.65+0.04%
CobreDec 266.58406.58406.5840-0.00030.00%
Café Contrato CDec 26313.75317.67305.08+8.15+2.67%
Petróleo BrentDec 26109.30109.68109.12+0.08+0.07%
Açúcar LondresNov 26546.80556.80545.600.000.00%
PrataDec 2657.23057.23057.230-0.003-0.01%
Crédito CarbonoDec 2685.6386.0384.61+0.00+0.00%