Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
OuroDec 264,001.174,038.203,975.05-30.23-0.75%
CobreDec 266.53106.59806.5118-0.0715-1.08%
Café Contrato CDec 26286.05287.52285.38+0.60+0.21%
Petróleo BrentJan 27112.84114.06111.03+2.04+1.84%
Açúcar LondresNov 26527.60538.30524.40+1.90+0.36%
PrataDec 2650.85552.32550.480-1.525-2.91%
Crédito CarbonoDec 2689.8490.0088.83+0.64+0.72%