Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
OuroAug 191,439.651,442.151,421.85+21.45+1.51%
Óleo de SojaAug 1928.5028.7128.49-0.02-0.07%
SojaAug 19919.00923.00914.00+5.12+0.56%
TrigoSep 19541.38547.62540.62-1.24-0.23%
MilhoSep 19454.38457.50452.00+2.63+0.58%
Farelo de Soja EUAAug 19320.15322.30319.00+1.10+0.34%
Óleo de AquecimentoAug 191.90221.91671.8989-0.0113-0.59%
Arroz em CascaSep 1911.52811.53511.5030.0000.00%
Alumínio1,798.751,803.251,795.00-1.50-0.08%
Gasolina RBOBAug 191.80851.82651.8075-0.0087-0.48%
Zinco2,487.502,497.752,482.25-2.75-0.11%
Madeira SerradaJul 19398.20412.70393.30-7.10-1.75%
Aveia271.90274.10271.10-1.60-0.59%
Chumbo1,911.251,914.001,910.00-1.75-0.09%
Níquel12,190.0012,267.5012,155.000.000.00%
Estanho19,010.0019,030.0018,937.50-40.00-0.21%
Boi GordoAug 19102.537103.463101.975+0.312+0.31%
Porco MagroJul 1972.8676.2472.61-3.39-4.45%
CobreSep 192.7112.7222.699+0.003+0.11%
Café Contrato CSep 19103.75103.8399.75+3.10+3.08%
Petróleo BrentSep 1963.6464.3163.50-0.54-0.84%
PrataJul 1915.46715.50215.422+0.090+0.59%
Petróleo WTIAug 1957.3757.9857.22-0.53-0.92%
Algodão nº2Oct 1965.6365.7365.22+0.21+0.32%
Gás NaturalAug 192.2732.2822.272-0.006-0.26%
Açúcar NY nº11Oct 1912.5212.6912.38+0.04+0.32%
NovilhoAug 19131.82134.54130.97-2.88-2.14%