Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
OuroApr 191,310.251,314.651,306.55+2.95+0.23%
Óleo de SojaMay 1928.7729.1828.77-0.33-1.13%
SojaMay 19907.62911.88906.12-3.38-0.37%
TrigoMay 19470.88473.62464.00+3.88+0.83%
MilhoMay 19379.62380.38375.50+3.62+0.96%
Farelo de Soja EUAMay 19315.85316.35314.55+0.55+0.17%
Óleo de AquecimentoApr 191.95201.98751.9501-0.0351-1.77%
Arroz em CascaMay 1911.09811.14011.048+0.013+0.12%
Alumínio1,882.251,912.751,880.25-21.50-1.13%
Gasolina RBOBApr 191.90231.93651.8980-0.0180-0.94%
Zinco2,808.752,860.502,806.75-28.00-0.99%
Madeira SerradaMay 19365.30398.70364.60-13.10-3.46%
Aveia280.70282.90278.70+2.50+0.90%
Chumbo2,028.252,057.502,026.50-20.50-1.00%
Níquel12,950.0013,072.5012,907.50-77.50-0.59%
Estanho21,435.0021,585.0021,375.00-32.50-0.15%
Boi GordoApr 19129.613130.450128.188-0.287-0.22%
Porco MagroApr 1977.8080.2867.55-0.53-0.67%
CobreMay 192.8512.9142.847-0.055-1.89%
Café Contrato CMay 1994.3095.5093.75-0.50-0.53%
Petróleo BrentMay 1966.6767.9766.53-1.19-1.75%
PrataMay 1915.38315.54715.367-0.054-0.35%
Petróleo WTIMay 1958.6260.0758.45-1.36-2.27%
Algodão nº2May 1976.8977.5876.46-0.29-0.38%
Gás NaturalApr 192.7722.8232.732-0.049-1.74%
Açúcar NY nº11May 1912.6212.6512.43+0.12+0.96%
NovilhoMar 19143.93143.97141.06+1.68+1.18%