Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
OuroFeb 191,281.051,282.951,280.95-1.55-0.12%
Óleo de SojaMar 1928.9528.9528.950.000.00%
SojaMar 19915.00916.25915.000.000.00%
TrigoMar 19517.00518.00517.000.000.00%
MilhoMar 19380.50382.88377.88-0.38-0.10%
Farelo de Soja EUAMar 19314.60316.45312.05-0.05-0.02%
Óleo de AquecimentoFeb 191.92061.92271.9055+0.0075+0.39%
Arroz em CascaMar 1910.63010.69010.535+0.130+1.24%
Alumínio1,886.001,895.001,869.00+15.00+0.80%
Gasolina RBOBFeb 191.45601.45801.4390+0.0032+0.22%
Zinco2,577.252,580.502,566.00-67.75-2.56%
Madeira SerradaMar 19354.00364.10338.10-5.40-1.50%
Aveia295.80297.40294.40+0.40+0.14%
Chumbo2,000.502,005.501,993.00+4.50+0.23%
Níquel11,787.5011,815.0011,730.00-20.00-0.17%
Estanho20,577.5020,595.0020,492.50-22.50-0.11%
Boi GordoFeb 19126.662127.950124.275-0.438-0.34%
Porco MagroFeb 1961.1963.6159.20+0.34+0.56%
CobreMar 192.7052.7162.700-0.008-0.29%
Café Contrato CMar 19105.45106.20102.65+3.05+2.98%
Petróleo BrentMar 1962.9863.0862.25+0.28+0.45%
PrataMar 1915.33215.38315.328-0.067-0.44%
Petróleo WTIMar 1954.3054.3953.58+0.26+0.48%
Algodão nº2Mar 1973.7173.7173.71-0.40-0.54%
Gás NaturalFeb 193.3403.3493.289-0.087-2.54%
Açúcar NY nº11Mar 1913.0713.0812.85+0.22+1.71%
NovilhoJan 19141.24146.45140.82-2.54-1.76%